Difference between revisions of "List of Trainers in the Hall of Fame"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Unova) |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Kanjoh== | ==Kanjoh== | ||
− | * [[Eskay]] (2013) | + | * [[Sarah|Eskay]] (2013) |
** [[Skye]] | ** [[Skye]] | ||
** [[Spectrum]] | ** [[Spectrum]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
* [[Crewe]] (2011) | * [[Crewe]] (2011) | ||
+ | |||
* [[Crow]] (2013) | * [[Crow]] (2013) | ||
** [[Gogie]] | ** [[Gogie]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 109: | ||
** [[FeSO₄]] | ** [[FeSO₄]] | ||
** [[Raser]] | ** [[Raser]] | ||
+ | |||
* [[DS]] (2011) | * [[DS]] (2011) | ||
** [[Ribbons]] | ** [[Ribbons]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 117: | ||
** [[Crush]] | ** [[Crush]] | ||
** [[Mira]] | ** [[Mira]] | ||
− | * [[Eskay]] (2013) | + | |
+ | * [[Sarah|Eskay]] (2013) | ||
** [[Smuglord]] | ** [[Smuglord]] | ||
** [[Myra]] | ** [[Myra]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 125: | ||
** [[Everest]] | ** [[Everest]] | ||
** [[Cassius]] | ** [[Cassius]] | ||
+ | |||
* [[Every]] (2013) | * [[Every]] (2013) | ||
** [[Diesel]] | ** [[Diesel]] | ||
Line 129: | Line 133: | ||
** [[Merle]] | ** [[Merle]] | ||
** [[Spathi]] | ** [[Spathi]] | ||
+ | |||
* [[Gamer]] (2011, with Tagg) | * [[Gamer]] (2011, with Tagg) | ||
+ | |||
* [[Jacob]] (2013) | * [[Jacob]] (2013) | ||
** [[Regina]] | ** [[Regina]] | ||
Line 137: | Line 143: | ||
** [[P-1]] | ** [[P-1]] | ||
** [[Pest]] | ** [[Pest]] | ||
+ | |||
* [[Joseph]] (2013) | * [[Joseph]] (2013) | ||
** [[Scarlett]] | ** [[Scarlett]] | ||
Line 144: | Line 151: | ||
** [[Rogue]] | ** [[Rogue]] | ||
** [[Luciano]] | ** [[Luciano]] | ||
+ | |||
* [[Lina]] | * [[Lina]] | ||
** [[Gino]] | ** [[Gino]] | ||
** Five other team members | ** Five other team members | ||
+ | |||
* [[Mezzo]] (Either 2007 or 2008) | * [[Mezzo]] (Either 2007 or 2008) | ||
** [[Felis]] | ** [[Felis]] | ||
Line 154: | Line 163: | ||
** [[Charybdis]] | ** [[Charybdis]] | ||
** [[Sunny]] | ** [[Sunny]] | ||
+ | |||
* [[Ryklys]] (2013) | * [[Ryklys]] (2013) | ||
+ | |||
* [[Saxum Cabron]] (1932) | * [[Saxum Cabron]] (1932) | ||
+ | |||
* [[Tagg]] (2011, with Gamer) | * [[Tagg]] (2011, with Gamer) | ||
** [[Musashi]] | ** [[Musashi]] | ||
Line 163: | Line 175: | ||
** [[Tagg's Throh|Throh]] | ** [[Tagg's Throh|Throh]] | ||
** [[Tagg's Unfezant|Unfezant]] | ** [[Tagg's Unfezant|Unfezant]] | ||
+ | |||
* [[Tagg]] (2011, solo) | * [[Tagg]] (2011, solo) | ||
+ | |||
* [[Tagg]] (2013) | * [[Tagg]] (2013) | ||
** [[Anguis]] | ** [[Anguis]] |
Revision as of 16:31, 4 March 2014
A list of characters who have successfully defeated a region's Elite Four and Champion.
Kanjoh
- Rawst (2013)
- Silent (2003 or 2004)
Hoenn
- Gamer (2004)
- DS (2011)
Sinnoh
- DS (2009)
Unova
- Crewe (2011)
- Gamer (2011, with Tagg)
- Ryklys (2013)
- Saxum Cabron (1932)
- Tagg (2011, solo)